群众体育 首页 >> 群众体育 >> 正文
 
甘肃省第十四届运动会大众组游泳比赛成绩公告
文章来源:  作者:  浏览量:  时间:2018/08/05



男子大众组 50米蛙泳  

             

  名   次      姓  名         单  位 

     1         周凡枫         金昌市    

     2         胡志成         金昌市  

     3         韩宝玉        白银公司   

     4         聂海旺         金昌市   

     5         李海林         临夏州  

     6         张建会         金昌市 

     7         王俊辉         陇南市  

     8         颜鲁惠        兰州石化   

   


女子大众组 50米蛙泳    


  名   次      姓  名          单  位  

     1         黄敬依          兰州市     

     2         史  越          金昌市      

     3         马莉莉         兰州石化 

     4         张欢欢          陇南市     

     5         廖春霞         甘肃电力 

     6         宋  颖         甘肃电力 

     7         王文霞          陇南市   

     8         乔金华          金昌市  

   

               

男子大众组 50米仰泳 


  名   次      姓  名          单  位     

     1         华一凡          金昌市    

     2         韦一凡          兰州市   

     3         任忠波         兰州石化

     4         陈书朋          兰州市   

     5         胡志成          金昌市  

     6         王俊辉          陇南市   

     7         者  奇          平凉市   

     8         颜鲁惠          兰州石化

 

        

女子大众组 50米仰泳    


  名   次      姓  名          单  位      


      1        朱  迎          临夏州   

      2        韩玲玲          兰州市   

      3        张  宁          兰州市   

      4        蔡广岚         兰州石化

      5        马莉莉         兰州石化 

      6        叶  军         兰州石化 

      7        严健毓         甘肃电力 

      8        刘开彬         兰州石化 

  

              

男子大众组 100米自由泳   


  名   次      姓  名          单  位

     1         华一凡          金昌市   

     2         石零华          临夏州   

     3         李海林          临夏州   

     4         韩宝玉         白银公司 

     5         贾  峰          陇南市  

     6         陈书朋          兰州市  

     7         曲博轩          兰州市   

     8         任忠波         兰州石化

  


女子大众组 100米自由泳    


  名   次      姓  名          单  位

     1         朱  迎          临夏州   

     2         史  越          金昌市  

     3         王敏君          兰州市  

     4         黄敬依          兰州市  

     5         曹命霞          临夏州   

     6         王维玲          金昌市  

     7         蔡广岚         兰州石化 

     8         严健毓         甘肃电力 

   

              

男子大众组 50米自由泳  


  名   次      姓  名          单  位

     1         任一心          金昌市   

     2         华一凡          金昌市  

     3         周凡枫          金昌市   

     4         石零华          临夏州   

     5         李海林          临夏州   

     6         陈书朋          兰州市   

     7         王俊辉          陇南市   

     8         曲博轩          兰州市   

   

女子大众组 50米自由泳


  名   次      姓  名          单  位            

     1         史  越          金昌市   

     2         黄敬依          兰州市   

     3         张  宁          兰州市   

     4         王维玲          金昌市   

     5         马莉莉         兰州石化 

     6         蔡广岚         兰州石化 

     7         廖春霞         甘肃电力 

     8         李景沛         甘肃电力 

  

男子大众组 50米蝶泳         


  名   次      姓  名          单  位          

     1         石零华          临夏州   

     2         华一凡          金昌市   

     3         任一心          金昌市   

     4         周凡枫          金昌市   

     5         胡志成          金昌市   

     6         韩宝玉          白银公司 

     7         曲博轩          兰州市   

     8         韦一凡          兰州市  

  


女子大众组 50米蝶泳    


  名   次      姓  名          单  位            

     1         史  越          金昌市  

     2         韩玲玲          兰州市   

     3         王敏君          兰州市   

     4         王维玲          金昌市   

     5         张  宁          兰州市   

     6         廖春霞         甘肃电力 

     7         蔡广岚         兰州石化 

     8         李景沛         甘肃电力 

             


男子大众组 100米仰泳    


  名   次      姓  名          单  位       

     1         韦一凡          兰州市   

     2         贾  峰          陇南市   

     3         陈书朋          兰州市   

     4         任一心          金昌市  

     5         任忠波          兰州石化 

     6         李海林          临夏州   

     7         赵前前          省委党校 

             

女子大众组 100米仰泳  

  

  名   次      姓  名          单  位    

     1         朱  迎          临夏州  

     2         韩玲玲          兰州市   

     3         曹命霞          临夏州  

     4         张  宁          兰州市   

     5         王维玲          金昌市  

     6         叶  军          兰州石化 


      

男子大众组 100米蛙泳   


  名   次      姓  名          单  位    

     1         周凡枫          金昌市  

     2         胡志成          金昌市   

     3         韩宝玉          白银公司 

     4         张建会          金昌市   

     5         贾  峰          陇南市   

     6         聂海旺          金昌市   

     7         颜鲁惠          兰州石化 

     8         尚  斌          陇南市   

   

女子大众组 100米蛙泳    


  名   次      姓  名          单  位    

     1         黄敬依          兰州市  

     2         曹命霞          临夏州   

     3         王敏君          兰州市   

     4         张欢欢          陇南市    

     5         马莉莉          兰州石化 

     6         徐  阅          金昌市   

     7         宋  颖          甘肃电力 

     8         乔金华          金昌市   

   


男子大众组 100米蝶泳    


  名   次      姓  名          单  位    

     1         任一心          金昌市 

     2         石零华          临夏州     

     3         贾  峰          陇南市   

     4         韦一凡          兰州市    

     5         者惠君          平凉市  

     6         曲博轩          兰州市   

          

女子大众组 100米蝶泳    


  名   次      姓  名          单  位    

      1        韩玲玲          兰州市  

      2        朱  迎          临夏州   

      3        曹命霞          临夏州  

 



http://www.vxiaotou.com